Person Details

Birthday: 1980-05-03 02:29:11

Aliases: Mozham Marnò , Mozhan Marno

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Los Angeles, California, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Blacklist
Average
7

The Blacklist

(2013) Samar Navabi
The Mentalist
Average
8

The Mentalist

(2008) Nicki Weymouth
House of Cards
Average
8

House of Cards

(2013) Ayla Sayyad
Madam Secretary
Average
7

Madam Secretary

(2014) Roxanne Majidi
The Glades
Average
7

The Glades

(2010) Renee LeFleur
In Plain Sight
Average
7

In Plain Sight

(2008) Charlotte
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
Average
7

A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night

(2014) Atti 'The Prostitute'
Traitor
Average
7

Traitor

(2008) Leyla

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment