Person Details

Birthday: 1979-04-17 12:03:36

Aliases: Mylene Dinh-Robic , Mylene Robic

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Montréal, Québec, Canada

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 16

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Chaos Walking
Average
7

Chaos Walking

(2021) Julie
Battlestar Galactica
Average
8

Battlestar Galactica

(2004) Officer
Transplant
Average
8

Transplant

(2020) Liz
Tru Calling
Average
8

Tru Calling

(2003) Roommate
Clouds
Average
8

Clouds

(2020) Oncologist
The Listener
Average
7

The Listener

(2009) Dr. Olivia Fawcett
19-2
Average
8

19-2

(2014) Betrice Hamelin
Sam
Average
6

Sam

(2021) Directrice de l'école

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment