Person Details

Birthday: 1961-09-12 19:26:54

Aliases: Mylène Gautier , Мілен Фармер

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 22

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

Mylène Gautier, dite Mylène Farmer, est une auteure-compositrice-interprète, productrice et actrice française

Most Famous Work

Arthur and the Invisibles
Average
6

Arthur and the Invisibles

(2006) Princesse Sélénia (voix française)
Ghostland
Average
7

Ghostland

(2018) Pauline
Giorgino
Average
7

Giorgino

(1994) Catherine
Mylène Farmer: Mylenium Tour
Average
8
Mylène Farmer: Stade de France
Average
8
Mylène Farmer : Avant que l'ombre... à Bercy
Average
8
Mylène Farmer: 2019 - Le Film
Average
9

Mylène Farmer: 2019 - Le Film

(2019) Mylène Farmer
Mylène Farmer: Live à bercy
Average
6

Acting

Art

Year Role Movie/Tv
2014 Conceptual Design
2006 Conceptual Design
2001 Conceptual Design
Year Role Movie/Tv

Writing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2009 Writer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Sound

Year Role Movie/Tv
2006 Original Music Composer
2000 Original Music Composer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment