Person Details

Birthday: 1968-12-20 19:25:17

Aliases: Nadia Fares , Nadia Feres

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Marrakech, Morocco

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 11

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Lucky Day
Average
5

Lucky Day

(2019) Lolita
The Crimson Rivers
Average
7

The Crimson Rivers

(2000) Fanny Ferreira
Marseille
Average
7

Marseille

(2016) Vanessa d'Abrantes
Storm Warning
Average
6

Storm Warning

(2008) Pia
The Nest
Average
6

The Nest

(2002) Helene Laborie
A Monkey's Tale
Average
6

A Monkey's Tale

(1999) Gina (Voice)
The Red Shadows
Average
5

The Red Shadows

(2019) Aurore Garnier
Love in the Strangest Way
Average
6

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment