Person Details

Birthday: 1981-12-28 14:27:28

Aliases: Narsha , 나르샤

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

I Can See Your Voice
Average
8

I Can See Your Voice

(2015) Herself
Save the Family
Average
0

Save the Family

(2015) Jung Hee-jin
Real Men 300
Average
9

Real Men 300

(2018) Herself
Star Golden Bell
Average
0

Star Golden Bell

(2004) Herself
Heroes
Average
9

Heroes

(2010) Herself

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment