Person Details

Birthday: 1982-11-25 16:21:26

Aliases: Νατάλια Κόρντοβα-Μπάκλεϊ

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Mexico City - Mexico

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Biography

Natalia Cordova-Buckley (born November 25, 1982) is a Mexican actress best known for portraying Yo-Yo Rodriguez on Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.

Most Famous Work

Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Average
7

Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.

(2013) Elena Rodriguez
Bates Motel
Average
8

Bates Motel

(2013) Julia Ramos
McFarland, USA
Average
7

McFarland, USA

(2015) Señora Valles
Destroyer
Average
6

Destroyer

(2018) Det. Gavras
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.: Slingshot
Average
6

Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.: Slingshot

(2016) Elena "Yo-Yo" Rodriguez / Slingshot
Icebox
Average
5

Icebox

(2016) Gabriela Fernandez
Lluvia de luna
Average
0

Lluvia de luna

(2012) Martha

Acting


Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment