Person Details

Birthday: 1977-05-19 07:16:43

Aliases: Наталія Орейро

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Montevideo, Uruguay

Homepage: http://nataliaoreiro.com/

Movie Involvements: 12

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The German Doctor
Average
7

The German Doctor

(2013) Eva
I'm Gilda
Average
8

I'm Gilda

(2016) Gilda (Adulta)
Clandestine Childhood
Average
7

Clandestine Childhood

(2012) Cristina alias Charo
Nasha Natasha
Average
7

Nasha Natasha

(2020) Herself
Las Rojas
Average
0

Las Rojas

(2021) Constanza
The Unseen
Average
6

The Unseen

(2017) Dr. Ortega
Lynch
Average
7

Lynch

(2012) Isabel Reyes alias Mariana
Ricos y Famosos
Average
0

Ricos y Famosos

(1997) Valeria García Méndez de Salerno

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 N/A
Silvina
2021 Constanza
Kira Damato
2020 Herself
2018 Pilar
2017 Dr. Ortega
2016 Gilda (Adulta)
2015 Ángeles Pellegrini/Ariana Mendoza
2013 Eva
Aurora Andrés
2012 Cristina alias Charo
Silvana
Isabel Reyes alias Mariana
2011 Leonora Campos
2010 Natalia Prato 'Cristal' / Cándida López
Cristina
2009 Paula Otero
2008 Marcia
2007 Lola Montero
2006 Esperanza Muñoz / La Monita
2005 N/A
2004 Carmen
2003 Milagros / Sandra
2002 Antonia “Kachorra” Guerrero / Rosario Achával
1999 N/A
Evangelina Salazar
1998 Milagros/Cholito
Verónica 'Vero' De Ricci
1997 Valeria García Méndez de Salerno
1996 Lucía Peralta
María
Eva Perón
Claudia
Year Character Movie/Tv

Production

Year Role Movie/Tv
2020 Producer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment