Person Details

Birthday: 1984-11-01 22:45:07

Aliases: Nat Gastiain Tena

Gender: Female

Place of birth: London, England, UK

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 21

TV Involvements: 9


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Game of Thrones
Average
8

Game of Thrones

(2011) Osha
The Mandalorian
Average
9

The Mandalorian

(2019) Xi'an
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
Average
8

Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince

(2009) Nymphadora Tonks
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
Average
8
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
Average
8
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
Average
8
Black Mirror
Average
8

Black Mirror

(2011) Jennifer
John Wick: Chapter 4
Average
0

John Wick: Chapter 4

(2023) Katia

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2023 Katia
2021 Valerie Kinteh
2020 The Albino
Gabriela
Self
Raquel
2019 Xi'an
2018 Lana Pierce
Natalia Tena
2017 Kat
Sarah
Merche
2016 Tootega
2015 Dorris
Claudia
Emma
Jennifer Preston
Jennifer Preston
2014 N/A
Alex
2013 Tanya
2012 Rachel the Prostitute
2011 Jennifer
Morello
Nymphadora Tonks
Osha
2010 Annie
Nymphadora Tonks
Rose
2009 Nymphadora Tonks
2007 Herself - Host
Nymphadora Tonks
2006 Invitada
2005 Vera
N/A
Peggy
2002 Ellie
2000 N/A
Her
Year Character Movie/Tv

Crew

Year Role Movie/Tv
2007 Catering
Year Role Movie/Tv

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2007 Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Sound

Year Role Movie/Tv
2007 Music
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment