Person Details

Birthday: 1977-03-16 21:35:28

Aliases: Neels Classen

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Biography

Neels Clasen was born on March 16, 1977. He is an actor.

Most Famous Work

The Last Days of American Crime
Average
7

The Last Days of American Crime

(2020) Sidell Turner
Black Sails
Average
7

Black Sails

(2014) Hamund
Platteland
Average
7

Platteland

(2011) Mossie
Upstream
Average
5

Upstream

(2018) Charl

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment