Person Details

Birthday: 1971-05-30 02:07:49

Aliases: Nikolaus Ofczarek , Nicholaus Ofczarek

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Vienna, Austria

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 27

TV Involvements: 15


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Franz Mitschowski
SOKO Kitzbühel
Average
8

SOKO Kitzbühel

(2001) Elias Kern
Inspector Rex
Average
7

Inspector Rex

(1994) Alfons Tritscher
Pagan Peak
Average
8

Pagan Peak

(2019) Gedeon Winter
The Team
Average
7

The Team

(2015) Marius Loukauskis
Das Duo
Average
0

Das Duo

(2002) Gunnar Willutzki
Romy Award
Average
0

Romy Award

(1990) Self
Sennentuntschi
Average
6

Sennentuntschi

(2010) Sebastian Reusch

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 Räuber Hotzenplotz
2021 Diller
Julian H.
Stanko
2020 Robert Neder
N/A
Kempa
2019 Gedeon Winter
2018 Ulrich
narrator
2017 Mario Diller
Werner
2016 Roli
Alexander
Toni Lorant
2015 Mario Diller
Zeno Rauchensteiner
Marius Loukauskis
2014 Jan-Ole Behmann
Various Characters
2013 Driller
Knieriem
2012 Satan
Richard Pfeisinger, Diskothekenbesitzer
2011 Wallerschenk
Sir Toby Rülp
Niko Pelinka
Wolfgang
2010 Sebastian Reusch
Jedermann
2009 Tilo von Wilmowsky (uncredited)
2008 Sascha
Thommi
Carlo Gruber
Markus Spiegel
2007 Axel Reichert
Don Pedro
Wendelin
2006 Zawisch von Rosenberg
Dorfler
Alex Pfisterer
Max Moser
Strasser
2005 Franz Moser
Herzog von Alba
2004 Gastwirt
Giselher Novacek
Makler
2003 Biker
Angelo
2002 Fritz Holzer
Gunnar Willutzki
2001 Elias Kern
Tichalski
Fritz Holzer
1999 Kneipenbesucher
1998 Manfred
1997 N/A
1994 Alfons Tritscher
Fred Kolar
1990 Self
1970 Franz Mitschowski
Alexander Nolte
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment