Person Details

Birthday: 1950-05-18 08:38:00

Aliases: Nick Wyman

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Portland, Maine, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Die Hard: With a Vengeance
Average
7

Die Hard: With a Vengeance

(1995) Mathias Targo
Split
Average
5

Split

(2016) Enlil / Robert

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment