Person Details

Birthday: 1969-06-06 12:15:03

Aliases: Nicole R. Beutler

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Vienna, Austria

Homepage: http://www.nicole-beutler.com/

Movie Involvements: 17

TV Involvements: 15


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Die Rosenheim-Cops
Average
6

Die Rosenheim-Cops

(2002) Karen Grabowski
SOKO Kitzbühel
Average
8

SOKO Kitzbühel

(2001) Astrid Pirkl
SOKO Stuttgart
Average
8

SOKO Stuttgart

(2009) Marlene Hahn
Vienna Crime Squad
Average
7

Vienna Crime Squad

(2005) Lisa Thumser
Romy Award
Average
0

Romy Award

(1990) Presenter
Schlosshotel Orth
Average
0

Schlosshotel Orth

(1996) Fanny Hofer
Weißblaue Geschichten
Average
0

Weißblaue Geschichten

(1984) Katharina Huber
Klimt
Average
5

Klimt

(2006) English Lady

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 Dr. Susanne Reiter
2018 Beate
Dr. Susanne Reiter
2017 Friederike
2016 Vortragende
2015 Fiona Clingmore
2014 Katharina Lehrnickel
2013 herself
2012 Andrea Mayr
Gesine
2011 Swantje
Swantje
Baronin von Thalen
2010 Dr. Gruber
2009 Marlene Hahn
Antonia Baumgarten
2007 Rebecca
Amelie Kirschneck
N/A
2006 Dr. Annett Scholz
English Lady
Samantha Culpepper
2005 Maria Hallbach
Lisa Thumser
2004 Franziska
Psychoanalytikerin Ruth Mack
2002 Katja Bauermann
Cordula Norden
Karen Grabowski
2001 Astrid Pirkl
Dr. Helene Margreiter
Ingrid Bruckner
Eva Brunner
Sabine Stock
1998 N/A
1996 Fanny Hofer
1990 Presenter
1987 self
1984 Katharina Huber
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment