Person Details

Birthday: 1944-10-27 10:36:41

Death: 2018-10-26 10:36:41

Aliases: Nikolay Karachentsov , Николай Караченцов , Караченцов Николай Петрович

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Moscow, RSFSR, USSR

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 20

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work


Most Famous Work

The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes and Dr. Watson
Average
8

The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes and Dr. Watson

(1979) Джефферсон Хоуп
The Adventures of the Electronic
Average
6
The Dog In Boots
Average
6

The Dog In Boots

(1981) Pyos (voice)
Сентиментальный роман
Average
0

Сентиментальный роман

(1977) брат Зои большой
Moonsund
Average
3

Moonsund

(1987) Von Knupfer
Batallions Ask for Fire
Average
7

Batallions Ask for Fire

(1985) Lt. Nikolai Orlov
The Criminal Quartet
Average
4

The Criminal Quartet

(1989) Marat Mukhanov
Раз, два – горе не беда!
Average
7

Раз, два – горе не беда!

(1988) король Жан-Жан Заморский

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2014 Vasiliy Khodas
2006 N/A
2004 N/A
N/A
2003 N/A
2002 Graf Bezanson
2001 Aleksandr Menshikov
2000 Vitaliy Gennadyevich
1998 Nikolai Khudokormov
1993 Narrator
N/A
1992 Harold Sparrow
1991 Kamil Sevinye - sledovatel
Rodion
N/A
1990 N/A
Mishka Yaponchik
1989 Marat Mukhanov
N/A
Егор Филюрин / человек-невидимка
N/A
1988 N/A
король Жан-Жан Заморский
Cat (voice)
1987 Von Knupfer
N/A
Billy King
1986 Pavel Smirnov
N/A
N/A
1985 N/A
Lt. Nikolai Orlov
1984 N/A
Robert Khelmen
1983 N/A
Граф Николай Петрович Резанов
1982 Чёрный Пёс
Jeff Peters
Лилипут Флим
The White Knight (voice) / Белый Рыцарь, исполнение песен (4 серия)
Волк
1981 Pyos (voice) / Пёс (Д'Артаньян)
The Wolf (voice)
1980 Valentin
Pastrana
N/A
Урри
Джефферсон Хоуп
1979 Urrie
Jefferson Hope
1978 N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
1977 Marquis Ricardo
N/A
брат Зои большой
actor Podkolesin
1976 актёр Подколесин
1975 Vladimir Petrovich Busygin
Анатолий
1971 Ким Фалеев золотых рук мастер, подражающий работам Карла Фаберже
1968 N/A
N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment