Person Details

Birthday: 1971-01-01 10:13:28

Aliases: Nils Nellessen

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Oldenburg, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 12


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Frank
SOKO Köln
Average
10

SOKO Köln

(2003) Zacharias Niefenegger
Polizeiruf 110
Average
6

Polizeiruf 110

(1971) Matthias Noack
SOKO Kitzbühel
Average
0

SOKO Kitzbühel

(2001) Georg Merle
SOKO Stuttgart
Average
9

SOKO Stuttgart

(2009) Rüdiger Wenzel
Wilsberg
Average
8

Wilsberg

(1995) Lars Jüssen
 Coast Guard
Average
0

Coast Guard

(1997) Henrik Kessler
Der Kriminalist
Average
6

Der Kriminalist

(2006) Dr. Hildebrandt

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment