Person Details

Birthday: 1961-12-31 14:16:21

Aliases: 리지 , 利智

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Shanghai, China

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 9

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Dragon Fight
Average
6

Dragon Fight

(1989) Penny (Kuen)
Aces Go Places V: The Terracotta Hit
Average
5
The Dragon from Russia
Average
4

The Dragon from Russia

(1990) Chimer
A Kid from Tibet
Average
6

A Kid from Tibet

(1992) Sorcerer's sister
Lover's Tear
Average
0

Lover's Tear

(1992) Fang I Ling
Film ohne Fesseln - Das neue Hongkong Kino
Average
9
Amnesty Decree
Average
0

Amnesty Decree

(1987) Kim
Stone Age Warriors
Average
0

Stone Age Warriors

(1991) Lucy Wong

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment