Person Details

Birthday: 1993-07-13 23:11:17

Aliases: 能年玲奈 , Rena Nônen , Rena Nounen , のん , 논 , 노넨 레나

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Kamikawa, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan

Homepage: https://nondesu.jp/

Movie Involvements: 14

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

In This Corner of the World
Average
8

In This Corner of the World

(2016) Suzu Urano (voice)
Amachan
Average
10

Amachan

(2013) Aki Amano
Confessions
Average
8

Confessions

(2010) Shuka Kiritani
Hot Road
Average
6

Hot Road

(2014) Kazuki Miyaichi
In This Corner (and Other Corners) of the World
Average
10
Avatar
Average
6

Avatar

(2011) Rin Okubo
Stardust Over The Town
Average
7

Stardust Over The Town

(2020) Ai Kumabe
G'mor Evian!
Average
6

G'mor Evian!

(2012) Tomo

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment