Person Details

Birthday: 1982-04-22 21:59:22

Aliases: 下屋则子

Gender: N/A

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 12

TV Involvements: 13


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Bleach
Average
8

Bleach

(2004) Ururu Tsumugiya
Fate/Stay Night: Heaven's Feel II. Lost Butterfly
Average
6
Walkure Romanze
Average
7

Walkure Romanze

(2013) Mireille Marres Ascot (voice)
Fate/Stay Night: Heaven's Feel I. Presage Flower
Average
7
Fate/EXTRA: Last Encore
Average
6

Fate/EXTRA: Last Encore

(2018) 间桐樱
Kamichama Karin
Average
3

Kamichama Karin

(2007) Himeka Kujyou
Arms Alchemy
Average
0

Arms Alchemy

(2006) Saori Kawai
Gosick
Average
8

Gosick

(2011) Avril Bradley

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Sakura Matou
2019 Sakura Matou
2018 间桐樱
2017 Sakura Matou
Sakura Matou
2016 Maya Asteria (voice)
2015 Yancham (voice)
2014 Rinon Otometachibana
2013 Mireille Marres Ascot (voice)
Haruko Amaya (voice)
2012 Haruko Amaya (voice)
Tracy
2011 N/A
Moegi Kazamatsuri
Kyoko (voice)
Reiji Uno
Avril Bradley
2010 Sakura Matou
2009 Momiji Tsukishima (voice)
N/A
2008 Ururu Tsumugiya
Risako Niiyama
Iku Sahara
2007 Tanpopo
Himeka Kujyou
Suzume
Himiko
2006 Ururu Tsumugiya
Saori Kawai
Chelsea Muir
Fubuki Todou
Mari Tomita
Tetsuko Koku
2005 Collin Jones (voice)
2004 Ururu Tsumugiya
N/A
Himeko Kurusugawa
2001 Kasumi Tomine (voice)
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment