Person Details

Birthday: 1972-03-23 04:44:42

Aliases: Nuria Roca Granell

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Moncada, València, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Hipnotízame
Average
0

Hipnotízame

(2016) Concursante
Road Trip
Average
0

Road Trip

(2020) Nuria Roca
Narciso Ibáñez Serrador: historias para recordar
Average
7

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment