Person Details

Birthday: 1969-08-06 07:05:04

Aliases: Ole Torsten Puppe

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Kelkheim/Taunus, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 17

TV Involvements: 33


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Rolf Poller
Polizeiruf 110
Average
7

Polizeiruf 110

(1971) Maik Raake
Der Alte
Average
8

Der Alte

(1977) Peter Becker
A Case For Two
Average
6

A Case For Two

(1981) Stanislav Tomchek
Coast Guard
Average
8

Coast Guard

(1997) Anton Enslin
SOKO Stuttgart
Average
7

SOKO Stuttgart

(2009) Frank Barth
SOKO Leipzig
Average
7

SOKO Leipzig

(2001) Ralf Meineke
Hamburg Dockland
Average
5

Hamburg Dockland

(2007) Andreas Stein

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Leon Just
2017 Georg Hartwig
Andreas Rambach
2014 Martin Neufeld
Micha Heinrich
2013 Peter Fenlo
Paul Jacobs
2012 N/A
2010 Sam Morgan
Jan
2009 Moritz
Frank Barth
Felix von Ende
2008 Pascal Höhnefeld
Polizist Schneider
2007 Alexander
Matthias Thorn
Paul André
Thomas Wallner
Kai Urbach
Andreas Stein
2006 Richard Steiger
Bekanntschaft des Sohnes
2005 Kandis' Joggingpartner
2004 N/A
Thomas Wallner
2003 Kristian
2002 Michael
Lehrer Herr Schneider
2001 Polizist 3
Oskar Brucker
Arzt im Krankenhaus
Polizeioberkommissar Sebastian Franke
Thorsten Renitz
Matthias Schleiz
Ralf Meineke
Tom Wickert
2000 Boris
1997 Anton Enslin
1995 Moritz
Oliver Grote
1994 Jochen Barach
1993 Cliff
1981 Stanislav Tomchek
1977 Dirk Fischer
Ingo Lemberger
Peter Becker
1971 Maik Raake
1970 Joachim Kahle
Jochen Berner
Dr. Rudolf
Gerd Löhden
Lukas Imberger
Rolf Poller
Hans
Braun
Dr. David Prangel
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment