Person Details

Birthday: 1963-05-28 03:10:14

Aliases: Oliver Bäßler

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Berlin, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 14

TV Involvements: 18


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Horst Stemmler
Cologne P.D.
Average
10

Cologne P.D.

(2003) Rainer Gerster
SOKO Stuttgart
Average
9

SOKO Stuttgart

(2009) Peter Mörfeld
SOKO Leipzig
Average
10

SOKO Leipzig

(2001) Wolfgang Welter
Hamburg Dockland
Average
4

Hamburg Dockland

(2007) Freddy Eilrich
SOKO Wismar
Average
8

SOKO Wismar

(2004) Jörn Ziegenhagen
Stolberg
Average
0

Stolberg

(2006) Jupp Beckhaus
Wilsberg
Average
8

Wilsberg

(1995) Rainer Graf

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 No. 13
2016 Dr. Michael Gerlach
2011 Winfried Kempe
Johannes Reichert
Johannes Reichert
2010 Herr Blesser
Kommissar Schmiedel
Herr Schmidt
2009 Roman Preuss
Peter Mörfeld
Johannes 'Hannes' Reichert
2008 Kevin Spikes
Roland Häcker
Falk Bertram
Johannes 'Hannes' Reichert
Jens Turm
2007 Klaus Thiel
Lutz Lüken
Hotelmanager Hansen
Kriminalhauptkommissar Andreas Graefe
Freddy Eilrich
Manfred Krüger
Achim Weigand
2006 Jupp Beckhaus
Apotheker
Kevin Spikes
Lukas
2004 Otto Wernicke
Jörn Ziegenhagen
Wolfgang Waal
2003 Rainer Gerster
Theo Kruse
Harald Schmidtbauer
2002 Kahl
2001 N/A
Wolfgang Welter
1999 Jochen
1995 Rainer Graf
1970 Horst Stemmler
Lutz Lornsen
Herr Brinkmann
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment