Person Details

Birthday: 1977-05-11 23:11:03

Aliases: Oliver Broecker

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Berlin, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 16

TV Involvements: 56


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Jan Gerdes
Polizeiruf 110
Average
7

Polizeiruf 110

(1971) Polizeikommissar Udo Lehde
SOKO Leipzig
Average
7

SOKO Leipzig

(2001) Simon Volkmann
SOKO Köln
Average
8

SOKO Köln

(2003) Peter Matuschek
A strong Tream
Average
8

A strong Tream

(1994) Marcel Jung
Letzte Spur Berlin
Average
7

Letzte Spur Berlin

(2012) André Zacharias
Babylon Berlin
Average
8

Babylon Berlin

(2017) Werner
A Case For Two
Average
6

A Case For Two

(1981) Kommissar Bender

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 Malte Dannwitz
2019 Norbert
Börde
Gerd Voigt
Tim
2018 Frank Hausmann
Klaus Hämmerle
Elias Wadowski
Utz Börnfeld
Kai Wüllner
Thorsten Braker
2017 Marcus
Werner
Bruno
2016 Noah Dorn
N/A
2015 Sascha Heinze
Arti
2014 Mattes Berger
Kalle
Roman Schmolze
Johann Kruse
Robert
2013 Frank Richter
Alexander Schäfer
Andi Wolters
2012 André Zacharias
Freund
Dominik König
2011 Tammo Bleeker
Tadde Frödden
2010 Bernd Daumen
Klaus Buttke
Nicolas Mölders
2009 Junger Händler
Lupe
Oliver
Henner Blum
2008 Götz Hoffmann
Götz Hoffmann
Norbert
2007 Mario
Funky / Till
K., Art.1
Wolfgang 'Wolfi' Gruber
Arthur Brandt
2006 Benedikt Frank
Maik Strelinski
Scott
2005 Krüger
N/A
2004 Globalisierungsgegner
Bruno Zenker
Ole Kronholm
2003 Peter Matuschek
Geldbote Holger
2002 Martin Lebeck
Helmut Blanke
2001 Haske
Steffen Seibold
J. Pellmann
Polizeihauptmeister Kunze
Simon Volkmann
2000 Markus Bergam
Bernie
1999 Dominik Lamberti
1998 Bernd Hartmann
Frede
Mike
Jockel Graf
1997 Robert Schütz
David
1996 Scherge
Paul
Siggi Kuppke als junger Mann
N/A
1995 Karsten Schmidt
1994 Tim Rothenbach
Müller
Thomas Fries
Marcel Jung
Georg Märtzig
Mario Kramer
Andy Franke
Aki
1992 Hollywood
Mirko Wassmann
N/A
Kalli
1981 Hendrik Steiner
Markus Kempinski
Andreas Ferber
Kommissar Bender
1971 Polizeikommissar Udo Lehde
1970 Udo Kannengießer
Elmar Thom
Jan Gerdes
Falco
Ludwig Wimmer
Markus Giese
N/A
Marco Groszek
Schwarzhaupt
Matthias Freytag
Hendrik Fuchs
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment