Person Details

Birthday: 1986-10-24 00:13:30

Aliases: 奥利弗·杰森-科恩

Gender: Male

Place of birth: London, England, UK

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 9


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Lost Daughter
Average
7

The Lost Daughter

(2021) Toni
The Haunting of Hill House
Average
8

The Haunting of Hill House

(2018) Luke Crain
The Haunting of Bly Manor
Average
8

The Haunting of Bly Manor

(2020) Peter Quint
The Raven
Average
6

The Raven

(2012) John Cantrell
Faster
Average
6

Faster

(2010) Killer
The Invisible Man
Average
7

The Invisible Man

(2020) Adrian Griffin
Emerald City
Average
7

Emerald City

(2017) Lucas
Dracula
Average
7

Dracula

(2013) Jonathan Harker

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment