Person Details

Birthday: 1977-05-03 20:27:11

Aliases: Ichimura Oma / 壱智村 小真 , Aokawa Nagare / 青川 ナガレ , Miru / みる , Mitou Sana / 三十 三七 , Sumishiro Kiyoka / 澄白 キヨカ , Omata Tomoko / (小俣 智子

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Homepage: https://blog.goo.ne.jp/1muraoma

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 12


Most Famous Work

Biography

Ichimura Oma, born May 3, 1977 in Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan, is a freelance voice actress (seiyuu) who worked for Office CHK. Her birthname is Omata Tomoko (小俣智子), her blood type A. Aokawa Nagare, Sumishiro Kiyoka, Sanjuusan Nana and Miru is aliases Ichimura Oma has used in adult games/anime.

Most Famous Work

Baku Ane 2: Otouto Ippai Shibocchau zo! The Animation
Average
9

Baku Ane 2: Otouto Ippai Shibocchau zo! The Animation

(2017) Takesaka Ritsuka (voice credited as Nana Sanjuusan)
11eyes
Average
8

11eyes

(2009) Yukiko Hirohara
Tormented: Revenge Hypnosis
Average
7

Tormented: Revenge Hypnosis

(2021) Sanada Minako (voice credited as Miru)
The World of Narue
Average
0

The World of Narue

(2003) Rin Asakura
Bangable Girl: Train Sex
Average
0

Bangable Girl: Train Sex

(2016) Asahina Mami (voice credited as Miru)
Sexfriend Gakuen
Average
0

Sexfriend Gakuen

(2020) Takeda
Jokei Kazoku: Inbou
Average
0

Jokei Kazoku: Inbou

(2006) Arimiya Shion
Blood Shadow
Average
10

Blood Shadow

(2001) Haruka

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Sanada Minako (voice credited as Miru)
2020 Takeda
2017 Takesaka Ritsuka (voice credited as Nana Sanjuusan)
2016 Asahina Mami (voice credited as Miru)
2011 as Chinatsu
2010 Noumi Sanae (voice) credited as Toumi Haruka
Jun'iku (Xun Yu) / Bunjaku / Keifa (voice)
Isuka
2009 Yaginuma Shizuka (voice credited as Miru)
Yukiko Hirohara
Haruna Takasaki (voice as Miru)
Ogawa Nana (Voice)
2007 Takawashi Nagisa (voice) credited as Miru
2006 Arimiya Shion
2003 Rin Asakura
2001 Haruka
1999 Marina Koizumi
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment