Person Details

Birthday: 1962-01-01 00:16:01

Aliases: Oscar Ortega Sanchez , Óscar O. Sánchez

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Lampertheim, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 19

TV Involvements: 9


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

A Case For Two
Average
7

A Case For Two

(1981) Ewald Brucek
Cologne P.D.
Average
10

Cologne P.D.

(2003) Maurizio Varese
Sapphire Blue
Average
7

Sapphire Blue

(2014) Lord Alastair
SOKO Kitzbühel
Average
8

SOKO Kitzbühel

(2001) Darius Moratti
23
Average
7

23

(1998) Mr. Minit
Heiter bis tödlich - Morden im Norden
Average
0

Heiter bis tödlich - Morden im Norden

(2012) Nelson Nunez, Der Kolumbianer
Short Sharp Shock
Average
6

Short Sharp Shock

(1998) Waffenhändler
Stefan Zweig: Farewell to Europe
Average
7

Stefan Zweig: Farewell to Europe

(2016) Reporter Sanchez

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2017 Santos
2016 N/A
Reporter Sanchez
Carlos Martín
2015 Polizist
2014 Lord Alastair
2013 Detektiv
2012 Nelson Nunez, Der Kolumbianer
Friseur Olli
Marquart
2011 Pablo
2009 Kellner Roberto
Boris Jetrowitsch
Pablo
Garcia 'El Toro'
Kellner
2008 Mustafa Tombul
Bruck
Roberto Martinez
Spanish Announcer
Partner des Vaters
2007 Regisseur
Kellner
Edgar Eder
2006 Dr. Schütze-Lopez
Sharky
2005 Arzt
Tankwart
Kameramann
2004 Curd
2003 Barkeeper
Maurizio Varese
Pizzabäcker Martinelli
2002 Castro
Mark
Mr.Jive
2001 Lopez
Darius Moratti
N/A
Gianni
Louis
Boban
Nachtclubchef
2000 Spurensicherer
Pablo
Ortega
1998 Retzbach
Waffenhändler
Mr. Minit
1997 Coco Moreno
Giorgio
N/A
1996 Dieter Ahrends
1995 Vorstadt-Casanova
1994 N/A
1981 Louis Delgado
Ewald Brucek
Kohlbach
1951 himself
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment