Person Details

Birthday: 1975-05-19 18:40:28

Aliases: Ozan Guven , Ozan Muharrem Güven

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Fi
Average
7

Fi

(2017) Can Manay
The Choice
Average
7

The Choice

(2020) Egemen
An Istanbul Tale
Average
7

An Istanbul Tale

(2003) Demir Arhan
Second Spring
Average
9

Second Spring

(1998) Ulaş Meriç
My Mother's Wound
Average
7

My Mother's Wound

(2016) Borislav
9
Average
8

9

(2002) Kaya
Balalayka
Average
5

Balalayka

(2000) Mehmet
Hırsız Polis
Average
0

Hırsız Polis

(2005) Kibar Necmi

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment