Person Details

Birthday: 1975-10-04 20:19:05

Aliases: Francisco León Barrios

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Sevilla, Spain

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 18

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Plague
Average
7

The Plague

(2018) Luis de Zúñiga
7 Years
Average
6

7 Years

(2016) Luis
The House of Flowers Presents: The Funeral
Average
7

The House of Flowers Presents: The Funeral

(2019) María José Riquelme
Los mánagers
Average
5

Los mánagers

(2006) Pipo
Computer assault
Average
7

Computer assault

(2002) LX
Se busca cómico para película
Average
0
Spaggheti Western
Average
1

Spaggheti Western

(2007) Narrator (voice)
Error 0036
Average
0

Error 0036

(2011) Jorge Arellano

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Víctor
Javi
2020 N/A
2019 María José Riquelme
N/A
2018 Manolo
N/A
María José
Fidel
Invitado
Luis de Zúñiga
2017 Emilio
2016 Luis
Himself
Paco
Fran
2013 Mikel
Himself - Guest
2012 Paco León
2011 Jorge Arellano
Fermín Macho
2009 Toni
2008 Cameo víctima coche
2007 Narrator (voice)
2006 Invitado
Pipo
2005 Luisma García
Narciso
2004 Canijo
2003 Varios
2002 LX
2001 N/A
N/A
1999 Monologuista
N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Directing

Writing

Creator

Year Role Movie/Tv
2018 Creator
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment