Person Details

Birthday: 1991-10-13 08:02:38

Aliases: 박하얀

Gender: Female

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Taboo: Forbidden Love
Average
7

Taboo: Forbidden Love

(2015) Seon-yeong

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment