Person Details

Birthday: 1981-11-21 10:38:34

Aliases: Hae-soo Park , 박해수

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 8


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Squid Game
Average
8

Squid Game

(2021) Cho Sang-woo / "No. 218"
Money Heist: Korea - Joint Economic Area
Average
0
Six Flying Dragons
Average
8

Six Flying Dragons

(2015) Yi Ji-ran
Time to Hunt
Average
7

Time to Hunt

(2020) Han
The Pirates
Average
7

The Pirates

(2014) Hwang Joong-geun
God of War
Average
9

God of War

(2012) Kim Yoon-hoo
The Game Caterers
Average
0

The Game Caterers

(2021) Self
Chimera
Average
7

Chimera

(2021) Cha Jae-hwan

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment