Person Details

Birthday: 1994-11-26 19:22:42

Aliases: 박지현 , Park Ji-hyeon

Gender: Female

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Gonjiam: Haunted Asylum
Average
6

Gonjiam: Haunted Asylum

(2018) Ji-hyun
The Divine Fury
Average
5

The Divine Fury

(2019) Su-jin
Rookie Historian Goo Hae-Ryung
Average
9

Rookie Historian Goo Hae-Ryung

(2019) Song Sa-Hee
The Chase
Average
7

The Chase

(2017) Kim Soo-kyung
Your Honor
Average
6

Your Honor

(2018) Park Hae-Na
Dear My Room
Average
0

Dear My Room

(2018) Rye Hye-jin

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment