Person Details

Birthday: 1983-12-23 06:05:38

Aliases: 박근록 , Park Geun-rok , Keunrok Park

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Seongnam, Gyeonggi, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Okja
Average
8

Okja

(2017) Riverside Expressway Police
Set Me Free
Average
8

Set Me Free

(2014) Curate
Our Love Story
Average
6

Our Love Story

(2016) Young-ho
Socialphobia
Average
7

Socialphobia

(2015) Moon-hyuk
Keep quiet
Average
0

Keep quiet

(2012) Sung-mo

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 Driver Yoon
2017 Riverside Expressway Police
gym teacher
2016 Young-ho
2015 Moon-hyuk
2014 Curate
2012 Sung-mo
2011 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment