Person Details

Birthday: 2007-07-02 14:15:36

Aliases: 박민하

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

Park Min-Ha (born July 2, 2007) is a South Korean actress. Park began her career as a child actress in 2011, and has appeared in such productions as the South Korean disaster film Flu (2013), the Korean drama television series King of Ambition (2013) and the music video for K.Will's song "Love Blossom" (2013).

Most Famous Work

The Flu
Average
8

The Flu

(2013) Kim Mi-Reu
Confidential Assignment
Average
7

Confidential Assignment

(2017) Kang Yeon-A

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2017 Kang Yeon-A
2013 Kim Mi-Reu
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment