Person Details

Birthday: 1972-08-16 15:13:55

Aliases: Paul Lee , 이선형 , 폴 선형 리

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Daejeon, South Korea

Homepage: https://www.bitterasiandude.com

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 14


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Mandalorian
Average
9

The Mandalorian

(2019) Captain Carson Teva
P2
Average
6

P2

(2007) Man in Elevator
Degrassi
Average
8

Degrassi

(2001) Juan Tong
Dark Matter
Average
7

Dark Matter

(2015) Dr. Borsin
Alphas
Average
7

Alphas

(2011) Manager
Avatar: The Last Airbender
Average
0

Avatar: The Last Airbender

(2022) Uncle Iroh
22 Chaser
Average
7

22 Chaser

(2018) Officer Welland
Heart of the Holidays
Average
6

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment