Person Details

Birthday: 1970-06-02 17:42:47

Aliases: Paula Cale-Lisbe , Paula Cane , Paula Korologos , Paula Cale Lisbe

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Great Falls, Virginia, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Cake
Average
6

Cake

(2014) Carol
Providence
Average
6

Providence

(1999) Joanie Hansen
Living Proof
Average
8

Living Proof

(2008) Donna Slamon (as Paula Cale Lisbe)
Winchell
Average
6

Winchell

(1998) Mrs. Klurfeld
Brian's Song
Average
7

Brian's Song

(2001) Joy Piccolo
Milo
Average
4

Milo

(1998) Marian
Electra
Average
6

Electra

(1990) Clytemnestra

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment