Person Details

Birthday: 1971-01-01 00:28:51

Aliases: Andrea Paul , Andrea Paula Paul

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Herborn, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

SOKO Wismar
Average
8

SOKO Wismar

(2004) Ute Kampnagel
A Little Chaos
Average
6

A Little Chaos

(2015) Princess Palatine
Finest Fairy Tales
Average
8

Finest Fairy Tales

(2008) Uta
Die Bergretter
Average
9

Die Bergretter

(2009) Bea Kleinert
The Peppercorns
Average
8

The Peppercorns

(1999) Lehrerin
Die Kanzlei
Average
6

Die Kanzlei

(2015) Stefanie Bergstedt
Stralsund
Average
8

Stralsund

(2009) Miriam Dahme
KRIMI.DE
Average
0

KRIMI.DE

(2005) Giselle Weidendorf

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Ann-Kathrin
Franziska
2020 Richterin Holstein
Paartherapeutin
2018 Sybille
Rike Weiss
Minister of the Interior
2017 N/A
Mrs. Hauser
2015 Stefanie Bergstedt
Princess Palatine
2010 Doris
Lennys Mutter
Sandra
Paula
2009 Bea Kleinert
Miriam Dahme
2008 Uta
N/A
Kinderärztin
2007 Kosmetikerin
Nadja Kastor
Karin
Ingrid Bär
2006 Annette Brennecke
2005 Magnolia
Schwester Dorothee
Giselle Weidendorf
Biggi
2004 Ute Kampnagel
N/A
2002 Frau Meyer
2001 Apothekerin
Journalistin
1999 Lehrerin
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment