Person Details

Birthday: 1966-03-27 14:20:21

Aliases: Paula Tricky

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Amarillo, Texas, USA

Homepage: http://www.paulatrickey.com/

Movie Involvements: 13

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

One Tree Hill
Average
8

One Tree Hill

(2003) Carrie
Sliders
Average
7

Sliders

(1995) Nurse Lauren Perry
Maniac Cop 2
Average
6

Maniac Cop 2

(1990) Cheryl
Pacific Blue
Average
5

Pacific Blue

(1996) Cory McNamara
Betrayed at 17
Average
5

Betrayed at 17

(2011) Brenda Garrett
Gone but Not Forgotten
Average
4

Gone but Not Forgotten

(2005) Sandra Lake
Running Away
Average
6

Running Away

(2017) Peg
Locked Away
Average
5

Locked Away

(2010) Sasha

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment