Person Details

Birthday: 1991-10-30 20:18:35

Aliases: ธรรศภาคย์ ชี , 徐志賢 , Xu Zhi Xian , Xu Zhixian , Bie Thassapak Hsu , Bie KPN , 徐志贤

Gender: Male

Place of birth: 中国台湾

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

Bie Thassapak Hsu is a singer and actor who also is known by the name Hsu Thassapak. He was born on October 30, 1991, in Taiwan, but he moved to Thailand age the age of 14 and then debuted as a singer at the age of 18. His Mother is Thai and Father is of Taiwanese descent. He made his acting debut in the 2014 television drama “Club Friday the Series Season 5.” He has since appeared in a number of Thai and Chinese dramas, including “Cinderella Chef” (2018).


Most Famous Work


Acting

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment