Person Details

Birthday: 1913-05-31 15:19:43

Death: 1979-01-04 15:19:43

Aliases: Willi Julius August Peter Frankenfeld

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Berlin, Germany

Homepage: http://www.peter-frankenfeld.de/

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Stars in der Manege
Average
0

Stars in der Manege

(1959) Direktor
Musik ist Trumpf
Average
0

Musik ist Trumpf

(1975) Gastgeber
Am laufenden Band
Average
0

Am laufenden Band

(1974) Gast
Sie und Er im Kreuzverhör
Average
0

Sie und Er im Kreuzverhör

(1971) Gastgeber
1:0 für Sie
Average
0

1:0 für Sie

(1954) Moderator

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment