Person Details

Birthday: 1962-06-02 09:08:10

Aliases: Piotr Andrzejewski , Peter Jozef Lucas , Peter Lucas , Piotr Józef Andrzejewski

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Wrzesnia, Wielkopolskie, Poland

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 11

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Independence Day
Average
7

Independence Day

(1996) Russian Reporter
Nikita
Average
7

Nikita

(2010) Sergei Semak
Crossing Jordan
Average
7

Crossing Jordan

(2001) Karl Marchenko
Cradle 2 the Grave
Average
6

Cradle 2 the Grave

(2003) Russian Buyer
Inland Empire
Average
7

Inland Empire

(2006) Piotrek Krol
Baywatch Nights
Average
6

Baywatch Nights

(1995) Charles Landau
Sheena
Average
6

Sheena

(2000) Norliss
Acapulco H.E.A.T.
Average
6

Acapulco H.E.A.T.

(1993) Roger Laurent

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment