Person Details

Birthday: 1936-01-01 16:27:38

Aliases: Phillip Voss

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Leicester, Leicestershire, England, UK

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Doctor Who
Average
8

Doctor Who

(1963) Wahed
Octopussy
Average
6

Octopussy

(1983) Auctioneer
The Paradise Club
Average
7

The Paradise Club

(1989) Monsignor Drayford
Melissa
Average
0

Melissa

(1974) Det. Chief Insp. Carter
The Dwelling Place
Average
5

The Dwelling Place

(1994) Cunningham
Me and the Girls
Average
0

Me and the Girls

(1985) Professor Lembach
A Village Affair
Average
6

A Village Affair

(1995) Richard Jordan
The Secret Rapture
Average
5

The Secret Rapture

(1994) Civil Servant

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment