Person Details

Birthday: 1995-04-17 23:19:44

Aliases: Phoebe Harriet Dynevor , 피비 디네버

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Manchester, England, United Kingdom

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Biography

Phoebe Harriet Dynevor is an English actress, the daughter of Coronation Street actress, Sally Dynevor. She began her career starring in the BBC One school-based drama series, Waterloo Road as Siobhan Mailey, and later appeared in Prisoners' Wives and Dickensian.

Most Famous Work

Bridgerton
Average
8

Bridgerton

(2020) Daphne Bridgerton
The Musketeers
Average
7

The Musketeers

(2014) Camille
Dickensian
Average
7

Dickensian

(2015) Martha Cratchit
The Colour Room
Average
0

The Colour Room

(2021) Clarice Cliff

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment