Person Details

Birthday: 1962-08-17 23:10:57

Aliases: Pierre Sanoussi Bliss

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Berlin, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 15

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Der Alte
Average
7

Der Alte

(1977) Kriminaloberkommissar Axel Richter
Volle Kanne
Average
1

Volle Kanne

(1999) himself
Derrick
Average
5

Derrick

(1974) Axel Richter
Im Namen des Gesetzes
Average
10

Im Namen des Gesetzes

(1994) Dr. von Manteuffel
Coming Out
Average
7

Coming Out

(1989) Araber
Die Verbrechen des Professor Capellari
Average
0
SK-Babies
Average
0

SK-Babies

(1996) John
Verflixtes Mißgeschick!
Average
0

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Pierre
2017 Kellner
2015 Hehler
2014 Fossy
2013 Till
2010 Emergency Doctor
2006 N/A
N/A
2001 Sam
1999 himself
1998 Paco
Kofi Eké
Jonathan
1997 N/A
1996 John
Thomas
Lauro
1995 N/A
1994 N/A
Orfeo de Altamar
Dr. von Manteuffel
1992 Bongo
1989 Araber
Prinz
1988 Student
1987 Interbrigadist
1986 Mann vom Imbiss
1977 Kriminaloberkommissar Axel Richter
1974 Axel Richter
Andreas Zeisig
1970 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2020 Director
2017 Director
2001 Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Production

Year Role Movie/Tv
2020 Producer
2017 Producer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Writing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2020 Writer
2017 Writer
2001 Screenplay
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment