Person Details

Birthday: 1992-12-25 22:09:51

Aliases: Rachel Rye Keller

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Los Angeles, California, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Biography

Rachel Rye Keller (born December 25, 1992) is an American actress. She was born in Los Angeles, and grew up in Saint Paul, Minnesota. She attended the Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists and graduated in 2014 from the Carnegie Mellon University. She had a recurring role in the second season of the television series Fargo. She is the female lead in the TV series Legion.

Most Famous Work

Supernatural
Average
8

Supernatural

(2005) Sister Mathias
The Mentalist
Average
8

The Mentalist

(2008) Anne
Legion
Average
8

Legion

(2017) Sydney ‘Syd’ Barrett
In the Shadow of the Moon
Average
6
Fargo
Average
8

Fargo

(2014) Simone Gerhardt
The Society
Average
7

The Society

(2019) Cassandra Pressman
Flutter
Average
0

Flutter

(2012) Kaylin
I Still Adore You
Average
0

I Still Adore You

(2012) Cigarette Girl

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment