Person Details

Birthday: 1979-11-11 23:52:05

Aliases: Radivoje Bukvic , Rasa Bukvic , Raša Bukvić , Rasha Bukvic

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 16

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Biography

Radivoje Raša Bukvić is a Serbian actor.

Most Famous Work

Run All Night
Average
6

Run All Night

(2015) Victor Grezda
Taken
Average
7

Taken

(2008) Anton
A Good Day to Die Hard
Average
5
The Transporter Refueled
Average
6

The Transporter Refueled

(2015) Arkady Karasov
Genius
Average
8

Genius

(2017) Vladimir Varicak
Breathe
Average
7

Breathe

(2014) Le père de Charlie
The Heir Apparent: Largo Winch
Average
6
Our Kind of Traitor
Average
6

Our Kind of Traitor

(2016) Misha

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment