Person Details

Birthday: 2001-11-12 10:30:29

Aliases: רפי קסידי , 래피 캐시디

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Worsley, Manchester, England, UK

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 12

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

Raffey Cassidy (12 November 2001) is an English actress born in Worsley, Manchester, UK. She is known for her roles in Snow White and the Huntsman (2012), Tomorrowland (2015), The Killing of a Sacred Deer (2017) and Vox Lux (2018).

Most Famous Work

Tomorrowland
Average
6

Tomorrowland

(2015) Athena
Snow White and the Huntsman
Average
6

Snow White and the Huntsman

(2012) Young Snow White
The Killing of a Sacred Deer
Average
7

The Killing of a Sacred Deer

(2017) Kim Murphy
Allied
Average
7

Allied

(2016) Anna Vatan
Vox Lux
Average
6

Vox Lux

(2018) Young Celeste / Albertine
Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
Average
5
The Other Lamb
Average
6

The Other Lamb

(2020) Selah
Spanish Flu: The Forgotten Fallen
Average
8

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment