Person Details

Birthday: 1979-12-03 20:05:34

Aliases: Rainbow Francks

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 14

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Trigger Point
Average
7

Trigger Point

(2021) Mouthpiece
The Umbrella Academy
Average
9

The Umbrella Academy

(2019) Detective Chuck Beaman
The Strain
Average
8

The Strain

(2014) Jason Green
Stargate Atlantis
Average
8

Stargate Atlantis

(2004) Aiden Ford
Aliens vs Predator: Requiem
Average
5
Lost Girl
Average
8

Lost Girl

(2010) Cameron
Jett
Average
7

Jett

(2019) Carl
The Listener
Average
7

The Listener

(2009) Dev Clark

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment