Person Details

Birthday: 1960-01-15 21:43:48

Aliases: Ralf Herforth

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Herford, Germany

Homepage: http://www.ralphherforth.de/

Movie Involvements: 60

TV Involvements: 59


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Volle Kanne
Average
1

Volle Kanne

(1999) Self
Polizeiruf 110
Average
7

Polizeiruf 110

(1971) Dr. Lutz
Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Maiwald senior
SOKO Leipzig
Average
7

SOKO Leipzig

(2001) Lothar Brandt
SOKO Köln
Average
8

SOKO Köln

(2003) Rolf Stahl
Hamburg Dockland
Average
5

Hamburg Dockland

(2007) René Brenner
SOKO Kitzbühel
Average
8

SOKO Kitzbühel

(2001) Peter Hebenstreit
Ein starkes Team
Average
8

Ein starkes Team

(1994) Ulf Schröder

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Kai Burdenski
Schwarzenegro
Robert Dietz
2020 Gerhart
N/A
2019 EKHK Müller
2018 Michael Zeuner
Dr. White
2017 Michael Walter
Self
2016 Helmut
Henning Maurer
Obersturmbandführer
Holger Rückert
Jo Hansen
2015 Michael
2014 Mann im Restaurant
Dr. Reglin
Mr.Omar
2012 Shankar
Marc Münchberger
Polizist
Gremme
Cord Germann
Horst Hoff
2011 Rechtsanwalt Pankow
Tarso
Herr Brinkmann
Oliver Kruse
Philip Grauper
Mark Kampmann
Vincent Fischer
2010 Norbert Gockel
Thomas Rühle
Viktor Höllerich
Andreas Schier
2009 Dr. Jan Borsche
Jochen Kaminski
Charles Cahill
2008 Walter Sattler
Kellermann
Cannonball Taylor
Frank Bender
Chef Werbeagentur
2007 Herr Korselt
Thomas Reitz
René Brenner
2006 Thomas von Ernst
Matthias Hamm
Harald Meisner
Dr. Roman Blum
Michael
Jaffa
2005 Prahl
Gardener
Rolf Kottenburg
Finn
Theo Weidemann
2004 Cedric Charney
Heinz
Frank Dabrock
Marc Gassner
Rolf Kessler
N/A
Phil Finch
2003 Alfred Becker
Rolf Stahl
N/A
Klaus Schwerdtfeger
Hoppek
Martin König
himself
2002 Alexander Binz
Immo Hosemann
Jürgen
Schmotz
Dravolda
N/A
John Coon
N/A
LeBouche
Andreas Maurer
2001 Peter Hebenstreit
Peter
Frank Dabrock
Richard Engel
Frank Mayendorf
Ralf Decker
Lothar Brandt
Fritz Tönnsen
2000 Kohlmann
Magnus Nadolny
Bullwitzer
Bülent
Frantzen
N/A
Alex
Damian Schwarz
Noah's Father
1999 Markus Springer
Self
Pornodarsteller
Kommissar Brander
Kommandoführer Bergmann
Robert Markham
Rainer Lause
1998 Zivilpolizist
Muhamer
Hamsat
Frank Lanart
Richard König
1997 N/A
Staatsanwalt Pflug
Steinberger
Dirk
Dirk Koerber
Edgar Blum
Kellner
Bruno Pohl
Jack
1996 N/A
Karly Schuster
Di Santis
Hauptkommissar Strack
N/A
Skin Max
Rolf Dorn
1995 Sigi Finke
Klaus
Flip Weber
Schlecker
Rickesmann
Günther Olsen
Manuel
1994 Gerds Kollege
Steiner
N/A
Ulf
Klaus Exner
Thomas Oxfort
Erik Gruber
Rainer Hammerschmidt
Ulf Schröder
Pedro
Yeti
1993 Nimmert
Fahrer
1992 Guido
Swoboda
Konrad Roder
Felipe
himself
1991 N/A
Self
1990 Ulrich Kanowski
1989 N/A
1987 N/A
1984 Robert Wolf
1981 Gerd Finke
Arno Dehner
Horst Felsenstein
René Lombardo
Thomas Bayer
Kommissar Roth
1980 Georg Wendling
1978 Eckhard Eybler
Bockhorn
1977 N/A
1976 Self
1974 Kessler
1971 Dr. Lutz
1970 Malte Boller
Maiwald senior
Robert Quint / Beauregard Belano
Hörster
Enno Kromer
Michael Zeuner
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment