Person Details

Birthday: 1987-11-05 23:11:40

Aliases: 池端玲名 , 池端レイナ , いけはた れいな , LEINA

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Hokkaidō, Japan

Homepage: http://beachwalkers-mg.com/%e6%b1%a0%e7%ab%af-%e3%83%ac%e3%82%a4%e3%83%8a/

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

One Minute More
Average
6

One Minute More

(2014) Kamiya Kyoko
Shiori
Average
0

Shiori

(2018) Mari Kashiwagi
Saigo no Inochi
Average
0

Saigo no Inochi

(2014) Counselor

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment