Person Details

Birthday: 1994-01-17 18:03:40

Aliases: Ueda Reina , 上田麗奈 , 上田丽奈 , Reina Ueda

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Toyama prefecture, Japan.

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 9

TV Involvements: 33


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Pokémon
Average
7

Pokémon

(1997) Mao (voice)
The Saint's Magic Power is Omnipotent
Average
5

The Saint's Magic Power is Omnipotent

(2021) Elizabeth Ashley (voice)
Hortensia Saga
Average
8

Hortensia Saga

(2021) Nonnoria Folley (voice)
Back Arrow
Average
8

Back Arrow

(2021) Annie (voice)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
Average
9

Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba

(2019) Kanao Tsuyuri (voice)
Godzilla: The Planet Eater
Average
7

Godzilla: The Planet Eater

(2018) Maina (voice)
Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina
Average
7

Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina

(2020) Doll shopkeeper (voice)
Blue Reflection Ray
Average
0

Blue Reflection Ray

(2021) Mio Hirahara (voice)

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Gigi Andalucia (voice)
Mio Hirahara (voice)
Ayumi Futaba (voice)
Elizabeth Ashley (voice)
Annie (voice)
Nonnoria Folley (voice)
2020 Kanao Tsuyuri (voice)
Ayumu Mutō (voice)
Kanao Tsuyuri (voice)
Taeko Nagafuji (voice)
Doll shopkeeper (voice)
Ayumu Mutō (voice)
Mahoro Saeki (voice)
Janice (voice)
Peta (voice)
Ayane Tachikawa (voice)
Shuka (voice)
2019 Kuroi Misa
Meowchelle
Peta (voice)
Gray
Kanao Tsuyuri (voice)
Kisa Sōma (voice)
Reina/ Cinderella
Hoshino Miyako
2018 Maina (voice)
Sarah Coppola
Akane Shinjou (voice)
μ (Mu)
Suzu Fuura (voice)
Sumie Ayado (Voice)
Onoya Anzu (voice)
Arthur Pendragon (voice)
Aishela (voice)
2017 Hemimorphite (voice)
Lily (voice)
Rei Matsumoto (voice)
Mysterious Girl
Shiori Shimonomiya
Maiharu Hiromi
2016 Haku Ryuu (voice)
An Onoya (Voice)
Lily Shirogane
Hane Sakura (voice)
Hane Sakura
Mira Yurizaki (voice)
2015 Miach Mihie (voice)
Ooka Ootori (Main Character)
Mikan Akemi
Jasminka Antonenko (voice)
Elena Alshavina (voice)
2014 Student (voice)
Naru Sekiya (voice)
Juri Makina
2013 School Girl (voice)
Sophie Shigure
Mobuko Sonota / Miss Hazuki / Narrator
1997 Mao (voice)
Juna Doma (voice)
the Goddess (voice)
Dia (voice)
Year Character Movie/Tv

Sound

Year Role Movie/Tv
2020 Theme Song Performance
2018 Theme Song Performance
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment