Person Details

Birthday: 1974-08-17 07:15:03

Aliases: 川原 礫 , 九里 史生 , Fumio Kunori , WordGear

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Gunma Prefecture, Japan

Homepage: http://wordgear.sblo.jp/

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Sword Art Online
Average
0

Sword Art Online

(2012) Writer
Sword Art Online: The Movie - Ordinal Scale
Average
8
Accel World
Average
8

Accel World

(2012) Author
Sword Art Online: Extra Edition
Average
6
Sword Art Online
Average
0

Sword Art Online

(2020) Novel

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
Year Character Movie/Tv

Writing

Crew

Year Role Movie/Tv
2017 Creator
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment