Person Details

Birthday: 1983-02-08 12:29:18

Aliases: Ritchie Campbell

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Hackney, London, England

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 17

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Wilderness
Average
6

Wilderness

(2006) Jethro
Liar
Average
7

Liar

(2017) Liam Sutcliffe
Small Axe
Average
8

Small Axe

(2020) Rothwell Kentish
The Frankenstein Chronicles
Average
7

The Frankenstein Chronicles

(2015) Nightingale
Tango One
Average
5

Tango One

(2018) The African
The Firm
Average
6

The Firm

(2009) Snowy
Thomas & Friends: Big World! Big Adventures! The Movie
Average
8

Thomas & Friends: Big World! Big Adventures! The Movie

(2018) African Troublesome Trucks / Various Characters (voice)
Montana
Average
6

Montana

(2014) Isaac

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment